Organization Contact List (Uxbridge Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Contact List
                                   MAILING ADDRESS:                     OFFICE ADDRESS:                              

                                   P.O. Box 1327                               291 Brock Street West                            
                                   67 Brock Street West                     Uxbridge, Ontario                                   
                                   Uxbridge, Ontario                          L9P 1G1                                                 
                                   L9P 1P4

                                                                                    
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveAlene SwanPresident
ExecutiveHeather CargillVP Rep / OMHA Rep
ExecutiveJohn ChenVP House League
ExecutiveAndrea RobertsonVP Girls
ExecutiveJackie BurchSecretary
ExecutiveBen SchellDirector of Coaches
ExecutiveDerek SchmidtDirector of Equipment
ExecutiveAmanda HarrisIce Scheduler
ExecutiveDoug TempletonInitiation Convenor
ExecutiveMark McIvorNovice Convenor
ExecutiveDaryl StottAtom Convenor
ExecutiveStephen StricklandPeewee Convenor
ExecutiveSarri MorinBantam Convenor
ExecutiveGreg AndersonMidget/Juvenile Convenor
ExecutiveSarah AcornOWHA Rep
ExecutiveLorraine IrvineOWHA House League
ExecutiveTracey WilliamsonDirector of Finance
ExecutiveAshley BeggDirector of Volunteers
ExecutiveTina DawsonDirector Sponsorship and Marketing
ExecutiveScott BakerRegistrar
ExecutiveChris MurrayReferee in Chief
ExecutiveRyan McNallyLead Trainer
ExecutiveKyle MurrayDirector of Development
ExecutiveSimon StreeterWebmaster
Org StaffGENERAL INQUIRIESUMHA
Rep - Tyke 7MDJamey MorseCoach
Rep - Novice AStephen WalkerCoach
Rep - Novice AMark McIvorAssistant Coach
Rep - Novice AJosh de HeusAssistant Coach
Rep - Novice AIan ClydeTrainer
Rep - Novice APaul BussiereManager
Rep - Minor Atom AJason BonnymanCoach
Rep - Minor Atom AAl AveryAssistant Coach
Rep - Minor Atom AAshley BeggManager
Rep - Minor Atom ADave DawsonAssistant Coach
Rep - Minor Atom ADoug DunlopTrainer
Rep - Minor Atom AJeff KinniburghTrainer
Rep - Atom AAl NobesCoach
Rep - Atom AMiriam FarraceManager
Rep - Atom AEEric WebsterCoach
Rep - Minor Peewee AMatt TrentCoach
Rep - Peewee AJamie ShowersCoach
Rep - Peewee AEAndrew FinlayCoach
Rep - Peewee AEMIke AddieHead Assistant Coach
Rep - Peewee AESteven CrossAssistant Coach
Rep - Peewee AEAndrew FinlayHead Coach
Rep - Peewee AEPeter KarnerTrainer
Rep - Peewee AEScott NashTrainer
Rep - Minor Bantam AJason GregorCoach
Rep - Minor Bantam ALisa Lewis Manager
Rep - Bantam ABrian DaviesCoach
Rep - Minor Midget AMike CutraraCoach
Rep - Midget AKyle JacobsenCoach
Sel - Initiation SelectMark McIvorCoach
Sel - Novice SelectTerry WattCoach
Sel - Atom SelectJoAnne ZaalCoach
Sel - Atom SelectMike ConveryTrainer
Sel - Atom SelectHolly GeissbergerManager
Sel - Atom SelectMatt MayTrainer
Sel - Atom SelectJoAnn ZaalCoach
Sel - Peewee SelectSam WeatherallCoach
Sel - Bantam SelectScott YakeCoach
Sel - Bantam SelectMike BeggTrainer
Sel - Bantam SelectDarlene WoodsManager
Sel - Bantam SelectAndy WoolleyAssistant Coach
Blades - Novice BLaura BrietCoach
Blades - Atom BSteve BarichCoach
Blades - Peewee BVal RitchieCoach
Blades - Bantam BShawn TarasewiczCoach
Blades - Bantam BGavin CochraneA. Coach
Blades - Bantam BLisa CochraneManager
Blades - Bantam BArlene GoodeTrainer
Blades - Midget BRob WoodsCoach
Blades - Midget AMatt BellCoach
Category Sites
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from uxbridgeminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 3:11 PM